Cresime 2024

Calendario delle celebrazioni di marzo-aprile (calendario soggetto a possibili variazioni)

MARZO

1. Cavazzale S.M. 02/03 15.30 don Giampaolo Marta
2. Montecchio Mag., S.M.I., S.M. 02/03 18.00 don Claudio Zilio
3. S. Urbano di Montecchio Mag. S.M. 03/03 10.30 Vescovo Giuliano
4. Castelnovo S.M. 09/03 17.00 don Matteo Zorzanello
5. Brogliano 10/03 16.00 don Matteo Zorzanello
6. Isola Vic. S.M. 16/03 17.00 don Giampaolo Marta
7. Montecchia di Crosara S.M. 17/03 10.30 Vescovo Giuliano
8. Schio SS Trinità S.M. 17/03 15.00 don Giampaolo Marta
9. Marostica S.M.A. S.M. 17/03 15.00 Vescovo Adriano

APRILE

1. Angarano S.M. 06/04 16.00 don Claudio Zilio
2. Grumolo S.M. 06/04 16.00 don Matteo Zorzanello
3. Dueville L.P. 06/04 16.00 Vescovo Beniamino
4. Monteviale L.P. 06/04 17.00 don Enrico Massignani
5. Giavenale S.M. 06/04 18.00 don Flavio Marchesini
6. San Quirico S.M. 06/04 18.00 don Giampaolo Marta
7. S. Caterina in Villa S.M. 07/04 10.30 Vescovo Giuliano
8. Tezze sul Brenta S.M. 07/04 11.00 Vescovo Adriano
9. Cattedrale Up Porta Ovest S.M. 07/04 15.30 Vescovo Giuliano
10. Longara 07/04 15.30 don Matteo Zorzanello
11. Angarano S.M. 07/04 16.00 don Giampaolo Marta
12. Schio Duomo S.M. 13/04 15.00 don Giampaolo Marta
13. Camisano Vic. S.M. 13/04 15.30 don Matteo Zorzanello
14. Tremignon 13/04 15.30 don Claudio Zilio
15. Cattedrale Brendola S.M. 13/04 16.00 Vescovo Beniamino
16. Travettore S.M. 13/04 16.00 don Marco Benazzato
17. Bassano d. G. san Marco S.M. 13/04 16.00 don Flavio Marchesini
18. Bassano d. G. san Francesco 13/04 16.00 Vescovo Adriano
19. Rosà S.M. 13/04 16.00 Vescovo Giuliano
20. Vallonara S.M. 13/04 17.00 don Enrico Massignani
21. Sarego S.M. 13/04 17.00 don Giovanni Casarotto
22. Villaverla S.M. 13/04 18.00 don Giampaolo Marta
23. Montecchìa di Crosara S.M. 13/04 19.00 don Claudio Zilio
24. Bertesinella S.M. 14/04 10.30 don Enrico Massignani
25. Torrebelvicino S.M. 14/04 10.00 Vescovo Adriano
26. S. Caterina in Villa S.M. 14/04 10.30 don Giampaolo Marta
27. Gambellara S.M. 14/04 10.30 don Claudio Zilio
28. Marostica S. Antonio S.M. 14/04 10.30 don Flavio Marchesini
29. Alte Ceccato S.M. 14/04 11.00 Vescovo Giuliano
30. Tezze sul Brenta S.M. 14/04 11.00 don Matteo Zorzanello
31. Carmignano di B. S.M. 14/04 15.00 don Giampaolo Marta
32. Cattedrale Altavilla S.M 14/04 15.30 don Claudio Zilio
33. S.Croce Bigolina Up Riviera S.M. 14/04 15.30 don Matteo Zorzanello
34. Maddalene S.M. 14/04 18.00 don Enrico Massignani
35. S.M.A. Vicenza L.P. 19/04 18.00 Vescovo Giuliano
36. Piazzola sul Brenta S.M. 20/04 15.30 don Giampaolo Marta
37. Schio Sacro Cuore S.M. 20/04 15.30 don Claudio Zilio
38. Camisano Vic. S.M. 20/04 15.30 Vescovo Giuliano
39. Cattedrale Up Pieve dei Berici S.M 20/04 16.00 don Enrico Massignani
40. San Gregorio Veronella S.M. 20/04 16.00 don Marco Benazzato
41. Cartigliano S.M. 20/04 17.30 Vescovo Adriano
42. S. Anna di Rosà S.M. 20/04 18.30 don Giampaolo Marta
43. Montorso S.M. 20/04 19.15 don Enrico Massignani
44. Pianezze S. Lorenzo S.M. 20/04 18.00 don Claudio Zilio
45. S. Zeno di Cassola 21/04 10.00 don Claudio Zilio
46. Arzignano Villaggio S.M. 21/04 10.15 don Marco Benazzato
47. Pozzoleone S.M. 21/04 10.30 don Enrico Massignani
48. Fontaniva M.S. 21/04 10.30 don Giampaolo Marta
49. Marsan S.M. 21/04 10.30 Vescovo Adriano
50. Recoaro Terme 21/04 10.30 don Flavio Marchesini
51. S. Pietro in Gù S.M. 21/04 10.30 don Tarcisio Cola
52. Tezze sul Brenta S.M. 21/04 11.00 don Giovanni Casarotto
53. Nove S.M. 21/04 15.00 don Flavio Marchesini
54. Cattedrale Up F.P.S. Bortolo S.M. 21/04 15.30 don Enrico Massignani
55. Timonchio S.M. 21/04 16.00 don Giampaolo Marta
56. S. Stefano Zimella S.M. 21/04 16.00 Vescovo Beniamino
57. Nanto S.M. 21/04 16.00 Vescovo Giuliano
58. Lobia di Persegara S.M. 21/04 16.00 don Giovanni Casarotto
59. Rosà S.M. 27/04 16.00 don Enrico Massignani
60. Anconetta S.M. 27/04 19.00 Vescovo Giuliano
61. Monticello di Fara S.M. 27/04 18.00 Vescovo Beniamino
62. San Giuseppe di Cassola S.M. 27/04 18.30 don Claudio Zilio
63. Sarcedo S.M. 28/04 10.30 don Claudio Zilio
64. Bassano S. Croce S.M. 28/04 16.00 don Flavio Marchesini
65. Madonna della Pace S.M. 28/04 16.00 Vescovo Beniamino
66. Torri di Arcugnano S.M. 28/04 16.30 don Giampaolo Marta
67. Torri di Arcugnano S.M. 28/04 18.00 don Giampaolo Marta